Kambize Regate 2019 Tautas Klase

Kambizes Regate 2019 Jauniesi

U11 Meitenes Grupa

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klase Grupa SailNo DalÓbnieks R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Tautas U11 Meitenes 83 Emilija Voronina (2.0 DNF) 1.0 1.0 4.0 2.0

U11 Puisi Grupa

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klase Grupa SailNo DalÓbnieks R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Tautas U11 Puisi LAT-7911 Davis Skutans (1.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0
2nd Tautas U11 Puisi LAT-202 Patriks Garisons 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 7.0 4.0
3rd Tautas U11 Puisi 457 Marts Olbiks (4.0) 3.0 2.0 9.0 5.0
4th Tautas U11 Puisi LAT-100 Arvils Spigens 3.0 (4.0) 4.0 11.0 7.0
5th Tautas U11 Puisi LAT-21 Kristers Krauklis 5.0 (6.0) 5.0 16.0 10.0
6th Tautas U11 Puisi LAT-79 Marcis Logins (6.0) 5.0 6.0 17.0 11.0
7th Tautas U11 Puisi 454 Dominiks Blazevics (7.0) 7.0 7.0 21.0 14.0
8th Tautas U11 Puisi   Markos Karullas (10.0 DNF) 8.0 8.0 26.0 16.0
9th Tautas U11 Puisi   Jekabs Straustins (10.0 DNF) 10.0 DNF 10.0 DNF 30.0 20.0

U13 Meitenes Grupa

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klase Grupa SailNo DalÓbnieks R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Tautas U13 Meitenes LAT-791 Liva Skutane (1.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0
2nd Tautas U13 Meitenes 76 Keita Sprivule 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 7.0 4.0
3rd Tautas U13 Meitenes LAT-5 Katrina Elizabete Ozola 3.0 3.0 (6.0) 12.0 6.0
4th Tautas U13 Meitenes 416 Nora Bodule (6.0) 5.0 2.0 13.0 7.0
5th Tautas U13 Meitenes 414 Anastasija Mihailova (5.0) 4.0 4.0 13.0 8.0
6th Tautas U13 Meitenes 415 Kate Logina 4.0 (6.0) 5.0 15.0 9.0

U13 puisi Grupa

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klase Grupa SailNo DalÓbnieks R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Tautas U13 puisi LAT-95 Martins Simsons (1.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0
2nd Tautas U13 puisi 32 Raitis Lovnieks (3.0) 2.0 2.0 7.0 4.0
3rd Tautas U13 puisi LAT-30 Anrijs Edzins (5.0) 3.0 3.0 11.0 6.0
4th Tautas U13 puisi 412 Timurs Jermakovs 2.0 4.0 (8.0 DNF) 14.0 6.0
5th Tautas U13 puisi LAT-48 Martins Dukalskis 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 13.0 8.0
6th Tautas U13 puisi   Peteris Straustins (6.0) 6.0 6.0 18.0 12.0
7th Tautas U13 puisi 413 Tomas Torsters (7.0) 7.0 5.0 19.0 12.0

U15 Meitenes Grupa

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klase Grupa SailNo DalÓbnieks R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Tautas U15 Meitenes LAT-3110 Odrija Jevsejeva 1.0 1.0 (5.0) 7.0 2.0
2nd Tautas U15 Meitenes LAT-99 Ulrika Garisone 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 7.0 4.0
3rd Tautas U15 Meitenes LAT-460 Monta Zvaune 3.0 (5.0) 1.0 9.0 4.0
4th Tautas U15 Meitenes LAT-171 Ilze Bitite Freiberga (5.0) 2.0 4.0 11.0 6.0
5th Tautas U15 Meitenes LAT-60 Marta Lilu Berlande (4.0) 4.0 3.0 11.0 7.0
6th Tautas U15 Meitenes 458 Beatrise Strelniece (7.0) 6.0 6.0 19.0 12.0
7th Tautas U15 Meitenes LAT-1 Elza Palma 6.0 (7.0) 7.0 20.0 13.0

U15 puisi Grupa

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klase Grupa SailNo DalÓbnieks R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Tautas U15 puisi LAT-31 Bruno Spigens (2.0) 1.0 1.0 4.0 2.0
2nd Tautas U15 puisi LAT-29 Davis Mazais 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 5.0 3.0
3rd Tautas U15 puisi LAT-78 Henrijs Vigants (3.0) 3.0 3.0 9.0 6.0
4th Tautas U15 puisi LAT669 Emils Vilmars Berlands 4.0 (8.0) 4.0 16.0 8.0
5th Tautas U15 puisi LAT-52 Kristers Jegins 5.0 5.0 (6.0) 16.0 10.0
6th Tautas U15 puisi LAT-59 Adrians Skarbovskis (7.0) 4.0 7.0 18.0 11.0
6th Tautas U15 puisi LAT-112 Leo Blums 6.0 (7.0) 5.0 18.0 11.0
8th Tautas U15 puisi 417 Ralfs Goldmeisters (8.0) 6.0 8.0 22.0 14.0
9th Tautas U15 puisi K1 Karlis Lapsa (9.0) 9.0 9.0 27.0 18.0

U17 Meitenes Grupa

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klase Grupa SailNo DalÓbnieks R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Tautas U17 Meitenes LAT-101 Paula Meijere 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 4.0 2.0
2nd Tautas U17 Meitenes LAT-611 Darta Cirule (2.0) 2.0 1.0 5.0 3.0
3rd Tautas U17 Meitenes 11 Evelina Voronina 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 10.0 6.0
4th Tautas U17 Meitenes 459 Katrina Brokane (4.0) 4.0 3.0 11.0 7.0

U17 Puisis Grupa

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klase Grupa SailNo DalÓbnieks R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Tautas U17 Puisis LAT-16 Jekabs Ceze 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 4.0 2.0
2nd Tautas U17 Puisis LAT-293 Rolands Lovnieks (2.0) 1.0 2.0 5.0 3.0
3rd Tautas U17 Puisis LAT-401 Arturs Sprindzuks (3.0) 3.0 3.0 9.0 6.0
4th Tautas U17 Puisis LAT-45 Ernests Kurmis (4.0) 4.0 4.0 12.0 8.0
5th Tautas U17 Puisis LAT-89 Kristers Adrians Ivsins (5.0) 5.0 5.0 15.0 10.0
6th Tautas U17 Puisis LAT-66 Jekabs Kunstmanis (6.0) 6.0 6.0 18.0 12.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com